Медалісти школи

Золоті медалістиСрібні медалісти
1954р. 
1. Лук’яненко Тетяна Олександрівна 
2. Сторожук Іліада Андріївна 
3. Батаєва Тамара Павлівна 
4. Григор Валентин Васильович
1954р. 
1. Мітюшкін Віктор Васильович 
2. Бурковський Володимир Вицентович
1955р.
5. Жибрицька Маргарита Кирилівна
1955р. 
3. Шевчук Євгенія Олександрівна
1956р. 
4. Токарев Віталій Сергійович
1957р. 
6. Батаєв Борис Павлович 
7. Сторожук Віктор Андрійович
1957р. 
5. Лісницький Анатолій Іванович
1959р. 
6. Борисюк Ніна Євгенівна 
7. Сідлецька Лариса Геронімівна
1960р. 
8. Гарбарчук Олена В’ячеславівна
1962р. 
9. Сідлецька Станіслава Геронімівна 
10. Шугалей Віктор Семенович
1965р. 
11. Валентюк Любов Володимирівна 
12.Хільчук Валентина Петрівна 
13. Юношева Галина Григорівна
1965р. 
8. Симонян Анатолій Михайлович 
9. Юркевич Людмила Вікторівна
1966р. 
14. Лісницька Станіслава Іванівна 
15. Рубанов Олександр Борисович 
16. Сідлецька Тамара Павлівна 
17. Успенський Володимир Борисович
1966р. 
10. Козицька Людмила Василівна 
11. Поліщук Анатолій Пилипович 
12. Колесник Наталія Мілентівна 
13. Кондратюк Леонід Овсентійович
1967р. 
14. Салко Олександр Васильович 
15. Якубовська Галина Іванівна 
1968р. 
18. Вінцковська Людмила Броніславівна
1968 р.
16. Ейсмонт Леонід Анатолійович 
17. Ничипорук Надія Володимирівна 
18. Хільчук Ніна Петрівна 
19. Ломтєва Ніна Леонтівна 
20. Хохлова Валентина Борисівна 
21. Якимчук Людмила Миколаївна
1969р. 
19. Борисюк Людмила Євгенівна
1970р. 
20. Гончарук Людмила Костянтинівна
1971р. 
21. Ліберда Наталія Василівна
1972р. 
22. Кузьменко Алла Миколаївна
1975р. 
23. Артемчук Ольга Віталіївна 
24. Гронський Леонід Кімович 
25. Ткач Галина Іванівна 
26. Чепель Лілія Іванівна
1976р. 
27. Артемчук Ольга Миколаївна 
28. Крикуненко Олександр Анатолійович 
29. Нестерук Олег Тихонович
1977р. 
30. Петрук Валентина Іванівна 
31. Захарчук Валентина Володимирівна
1979р.
32. Ярошук Людмила Василівна
1982р. 
33. Костюк Ірина Іванівна
1985р.
34. Бронцевич Ольга Ярославівна 
35. Мітюшкіна Анжела Олександрівна
1986р. 
36. Степанюк Тетяна Миколаївна
1986р. 
22. Олійник Оксана Володимирівна 
23. Кузьменко Дмитро Миколайович 
24. Соломанчук Наталія Володимирівна 
25. Іванцова Тетяна Анатоліївна
1987р.
26. Бочко Наталія Іванівна
1988р. 
27. Лопатюк Анжела Іванівна 
28. Островська Тетяна Василівна
1990р. 
29. Котик Наталія Іванівна 
30. Степанюк Сергій Миколайович
1991р. 
31. Кравчук Олександр Володимирович 
32. Куркач Інна Михайлівна
1992р. 
33. Мамайчук Олександр Васильович 
34. Залевський Олександр Вікторович
1993р. 
37. Колесник Світлана Василівна 
38. Філончук Олена Іванівна
1996р. 
39. Пустовіт Тетяна Дмитрівна 
40. Шевчук Валентина Юріївна 
41. Зварич Віктор Ігорович
1996р. 
35. Туболець Андрій Анатолійович 
36. Лук’янчук Тамара Василівна 
37. Сімчук Світлана Вікторівна
1997р. 
42. Марченко Роман Вікторович 
43. Камишева Катерина Миколаївна
1998р. 
44. Бучинський Дмитро Олександрович 
45. Мельник Тетяна Вікторівна 
46. Прокопчук Ольга Олександрівна 
47. Ящук Ірина Арсенівна
1999р. 
48. Карпович Михайло Володимирович
1999р. 
38. Єфімчук Олексій Іванович 
2000р.
49. Прохор Ірина Петрівна 
50. Зварич Олена Ігорівна
2000р. 
39. Котлярова Ольга Анатоліївна 
40. Ящук Світлана Петрівна 
41. Кирилюк Вадим Петрович
2001р. 
51. Бульбанюк Лілія Володимирівна 
52. Грибан Андрій Петрович
2001р. 
42. Шульга Віталій Олексійович
2002р. 
53. Омельченко Марина Вікторівна 
54. Шокур Марина Олександрівна
2002р.
43. Гордєєв Сергій Олександрович 
44. Здор Ольга Олександрівна 
45. Степанюк Тетяна Михайлівна 
46. Шмат Ірина Олександрівна
2003р. 
55. Бондар Наталія Сергіївна
2003р.
47. Сукач Тетяна Андріївна
2004р. 
56. Данильчук Світлана Валеріївна
2005р. 
57. Бондар Ірина Сергіївна 
58. Дейнека Вікторія Юріївна 
59. Королюк Марія Миколаївна
2006р. 
60. Лакійчук Юлія Сергіївна
2006р.
48. Йонець Юлія Михайлівна
2007р. 
61. Бульбанюк Наталія Володимирівна 
62. Гаврилова Наталія Олександрівна 
63. Трушківська Марина Євгеніївна
2008р. 
64. Бакало Тетяна Олександрівна 
65. Назарчук Аліна Андріївна 
66. Троїцька Світлана Віталіївна 
67. Трушківська Надія Євгеніївна 
68. Шапран Катерина Володимирівна
2008р. 
49. Левківська Тетяна Федорівна 
50. Михайлова Юлія Вікторівна
2009р.
69. Гаврилюк Наталія Юріївна
2009р. 
51. Красовська Юлія Сергіївна
2010р. 
70. Курманчук Ольга Валеріївна 
71. Прокопчук Вадим Михайлович 
2010р. 
52. Плющ Світлана Олександрівна
2011р.
72. Левківська Наталія Федорівна
73. Мікац Юлія Юріївна 
2011р. 
53. Ковальчук Наталія Олександрівна
2012р.
74. Тинна Олена Анатоліївна 
75. Юшманова Аліна Ігорівна 
76. Радченко Максим Анатолійович  
2013р. 
54. Ліберда Михайло Володимирович
2014р.
77. Нюкало Катерина Володимирівна
78. Савицький Олександр Вікторович
79. Розум Ігор Володимирович
80. Солобчук Катерина Володимирівна
81. Петрова Вікторія Романівна
82. Павловська Людмила Олександрівна
2014р.
55. Фрізпалій Ірина Миколаївна
56. Шведюк Людмила Андріївна
2015р.
83. Можина Юлія Юріївна
2016р.
84. Бринчак Михайло Миколайович
2020р.
85. Каменчук Ольга Ігорівна
86. Слівінська Карина Володимирівна
2020р.
57. Побережець Вікторія Вікторівна